Seattle Soccer Referee Association
Get Paid
Information
*Calendar
*Directors
*Documents
*Evaluation
*Locations
*Match Inquiry
*Match Results
*Registration
*Search
*SiteIndex
*SYSA Standings
Logon
New Referee

Evaluation

LogonfindGoto
ShortcutFields
Default Criteria has been established!

Please select the SSRA MatchTerm you personally observed during the previous 15 days by setting the appropriate Criteria and clicking "Show". Click on the Match Number in the "Key" column to see the details associated with the Match or you can initiate an Evaluation of an individual Referee directly by clicking on the appropriate Evaluate symbol in the proper row and column intersection.

reset
KeyDateTimeLeagueGenderLevelFieldTeamsRefAR1AR2
1212801/13/20195:00 pmYouth SelectGU15Washington ParkSU South G04 Blue vs...
1212601/13/20194:00 pmYouth SelectBU17Ingraham #1 (North)SU NE B02 Blue vs MI...
1212641/13/20194:00 pmYouth SelectBU17Ingraham #2 (South)SU West B02 White vs...
1212721/13/20193:30 pmYouth SelectBU11Shoreline B (East)SU NE B08 Blue vs Ke...
1212751/13/20193:30 pmYouth SelectGU11Shoreline B (West)SU NE G08 Blue vs BU...
1212671/13/20192:45 pmYouth SelectGU15Magnuson Turf 7SU G04 Copa A vs Pac...
1212591/13/20192:00 pmYouth SelectGU17Ingraham #1 (North)SU G02 Tango B vs Wh...
1212631/13/20192:00 pmYouth SelectBU17Ingraham #2 (South)SU West B02 Blue vs ...
1212711/13/20192:00 pmYouth SelectGU11Shoreline B (East)SU SH G08 Blue vs MV...
1212741/13/20192:00 pmYouth SelectBU12Shoreline B (West)SU SH B07 Blue vs NS...
1212791/13/20192:00 pmYouth SelectGU12Van Asselt ElementarySU South G07 Blue vs...
1212831/13/20192:00 pmYouth SelectGU11Whitman MSSU West G08 Blue vs ...
1213111/13/20191:30 pmYouth SelectGU11Jefferson Playfield SSU G08 Tango B vs Ea...
1212651/13/20191:15 pmYouth SelectBU11Jefferson Playfield NSU South B08 Blue vs...
1212661/13/20191:15 pmYouth SelectGU14Magnuson Turf 7SU G05 Copa A vs 3RS...
1213021/13/20191:00 pmYouth SelectBU17Delridge NorthEclipse B02 vs Fury ...
1212701/13/201912:30 pmYouth SelectBU17Shoreline ASU SH B02 Blue vs La...
1212731/13/201912:30 pmYouth SelectBU12Shoreline B (West)SU West B07 Blue vs ...
1212821/13/201912:30 pmYouth SelectBU11Whitman MSSU West B08 White vs...
1212581/13/201912:15 pmYouth SelectBU15Ingraham #1 (North)SU B04 Samba C vs Wh...
1212621/13/201912:15 pmYouth SelectGU16Ingraham #2 (South)SU G03 Copa A vs Bla...
1212781/13/201912:00 pmYouth SelectBU12Van Asselt ElementarySU South B07 White v...
1212551/13/201911:00 amYouth SelectBU17Genesee LowerSU South B02 White v...
1212571/13/201910:30 amYouth SelectBU15Ingraham #1 (North)SU B04 Tango B vs Ea...
1212691/13/201910:30 amYouth SelectBU10Ridgecrest School ESU SH B09 Blue vs B0...
1212681/13/201910:00 amYouth SelectBU10McGilvra ElementarySU South B09 Blue vs...
1212761/13/201910:00 amYouth SelectBU16Shorewood HSSU SH B03 Blue vs Ba...
1212811/13/20199:30 amYouth SelectBU11Whitman MSSU West B08 Blue vs ...
1212541/13/20199:00 amYouth SelectBU19Genesee LowerSU South B01 Blue vs...
1212561/13/20199:00 amYouth SelectBU13Ingraham #1 (North)SU West B06 White vs...
1212611/13/20199:00 amYouth SelectBU13Ingraham #2 (South)SU West B06 Blue vs ...
1212771/13/20199:00 amYouth SelectGU11Van Asselt ElementarySU South G08 Blue vs...
1212411/12/20196:00 pmYouth SelectGU13Shorecrest HSSU NE G06 Blue vs Cr...
1212101/12/20194:30 pmYouth SelectBU13GeorgetownSU South B06 Blue vs...
1212211/12/20194:30 pmYouth SelectBU13Ingraham #2 (South)SU West B06 White vs...
1212151/12/20194:15 pmYouth SelectBU19Ingraham #1 (North)SU West B00 Blue vs ...
1212071/12/20194:00 pmYouth SelectBU14Genesee UpperSU South B05 Blue vs...
1212511/12/20193:30 pmYouth SelectBU16Shorewood HSSU B03 Tango B vs No...
1212201/12/20193:00 pmYouth SelectGU14Ingraham #2 (South)SU G05 Copa A vs WPF...
1212301/12/20193:00 pmYouth SelectBU16Magnuson Turf 7SU NE B03 Blue vs WA...
1213131/12/20193:00 pmYouth SelectGU17Shoreline ASU G02 Tango B vs Pa...
1212091/12/20192:45 pmYouth SelectBU16GeorgetownSU South B03 Blue vs...
1212221/12/20192:45 pmYouth SelectBU19Jefferson PlayfieldSU South B01 Blue vs...
1212061/12/20192:30 pmYouth SelectBU13Genesee UpperSU South B06 White v...
1212141/12/20192:30 pmYouth SelectBU15Ingraham #1 (North)SU West B04 Blue vs ...
1212371/12/20192:00 pmYouth SelectBU10Ridgecrest School WSU NE B09 Blue vs Ca...
1212401/12/20192:00 pmYouth SelectBU14Shorecrest HSSU SH B05 Blue vs BU...
1212481/12/20192:00 pmYouth SelectGU12Shoreline B (East)SU West G07 Blue vs ...
1212191/12/20191:30 pmYouth SelectGU14Ingraham #2 (South)SU West G05 Blue vs ...
1212341/12/20191:30 pmYouth SelectGU09McGilvra ElementarySU G10 Tango B vs Wh...
Displayed 1 to 50 of 142 right1rightend